Apr 29, 2017

Developed by
Chris Carcerano

2016-17 Schedule

Schedule
Year: 
PeeWee (12U) PeeWee AA AAA Major AAA Minor
Bantam (14U) Bantam AA AAA Major AAA Minor
Midget 16U Midget AA AAA Major 15U AAA
Midget 18U Midget AA AAA Major AAA Minor
Girls - Tier I 14U AAA 16U AAA 19U AAA
Girls - Tier II 14U AA 16U AA 19U AA
High School Div I AA    
Women Seniors Senior B Senior C  

High School Div I AA Schedule

Note: Game scores listed on this page are unofficial until confirmed by the Tier Commissioner.

Team:

Date Time GM Home Score Visitor Score Rink
09/17/16 4:00p 181701 Santa Margarita 6 JSerra 1 Anaheim
09/24/16 2:00p 181702 Orange Lutheran 7 Santa Margarita 5 Anaheim
10/15/16 12:20p 181714 Santa Margarita 6 Tahoe Hockey Academy 4 Anaheim
10/16/16 5:30p 181709 Orange Lutheran 10 West Ranch 2 KHS
10/28/16 8:00p 181710 Bellarmine 0 Orange Lutheran 4 Sharks Ice
10/29/16 11:45a 181716 Tahoe Hockey Academy Orange Lutheran Sharks Ice
11/04/16 9:00p 181718 Bellarmine 2 JSerra 3 Sharks Ice
11/05/16 2:00p 181703 Santa Margarita 0 Orange Lutheran 1 Anaheim
11/12/16 12:15p 181704 West Ranch 2 Santa Margarita 12 Valencia
12/02/16 5:00p 181720 West Ranch 0 Bellarmine 7 Valencia
12/04/16 7:05a 181715 Orange Lutheran 4 Bellarmine 1 Lakewood
12/10/16 10:00a 181717 Orange Lutheran 4 Tahoe Hockey Academy 3 Anaheim
12/16/16 6:40p 181723 JSerra 10 West Ranch 2 Anaheim
12/18/16 7:45a 181722 West Ranch 1 Orange Lutheran 10 Valencia
01/05/17 --- 181713 Tahoe Hockey Academy Santa Margarita
01/05/17 5:00p 181721 Orange Lutheran 2 JSerra 1 Anaheim
01/07/17 4:00p 181705 Bellarmine 2 Santa Margarita 5 Anaheim
01/12/17 7:00p 181724 West Ranch 9 JSerra 5 Valencia
01/20/17 6:40p 181706 JSerra 2 Santa Margarita 5 Anaheim
01/21/17 4:00p 181711 JSerra 0 Orange Lutheran 4 Anaheim
01/21/17 4:45p 181712 Bellarmine 8 West Ranch 1 Sharks Ice
01/27/17 6:40p 181719 JSerra 2 Bellarmine 3 Anaheim
01/28/17 10:00a 181707 Santa Margarita 1 Bellarmine 2 Anaheim
01/29/17 2:10p 181708 Santa Margarita 14 West Ranch 0 KHS
03/03/17 5:10p 1 Orange Lutheran 2 Santa Margarita 0 Lakewood
03/03/17 7:30p 2 Bellarmine 6 JSerra 1 Lakewood
03/04/17 9:55a 3 Orange Lutheran 6 Bellarmine 2 Lakewood
03/04/17 12:05p 4 Santa Margarita 5 JSerra 1 Lakewood
03/04/17 6:15p 5 Orange Lutheran 4 JSerra 1 Lakewood
03/04/17 7:15p 6 Santa Margarita 3 Bellarmine 2 Lakewood
03/05/17 10:20a 7 Orange Lutheran 2 Santa Margarita 5 Lakewood