May 26, 2018

Developed by
Chris Carcerano

2017-18 Schedule

Schedule
Year: 
12U AA - Flight I
AA - Flight II
AAA Major AAA Minor
14U AA - Flight I
AA - Flight II
AAA Major AAA Minor
16U AA - Flight I
AA - Flight II
AAA Major 15U AAA
18U AA AAA Major AAA Minor
Girls - Tier I 14U AAA 16U AAA 19U AAA
Girls - Tier II 14U AA 16U AA 19U AA
High School Div I AA    
Women Seniors Senior B Senior C  

High School Div I AA Schedule

Note: Game scores listed on this page are unofficial until confirmed by the Tier Commissioner.

Team: Week:

Date Time GM Home Score Visitor Score Rink
09/09/17 4:00p 1701 Orange Lutheran 6 Damien 1 Anaheim
09/09/17 6:00p 1712 Santa Margarita 4 Edison 1 Anaheim
09/23/17 3:45p 1720 Santa Margarita 11 JSerra 0 Anaheim
09/23/17 9:00p 1716 Damien 4 Edison 0 Anaheim
09/30/17 2:00p 1702 Orange Lutheran 6 Edison 2 Anaheim
10/07/17 6:00p 1704 Orange Lutheran 1 Santa Margarita 8 Anaheim
10/14/17 6:00p 1718 Damien 1 Santa Margarita 3 Anaheim
10/20/17 6:40p 1721 Orange Lutheran 7 West Ranch 3 Anaheim
10/28/17 12:00p 1711 Edison 1 JSerra 2 Anaheim
11/03/17 7:45p 1708 Orange Lutheran 4 Bellarmine 1 Sharks Ice
11/03/17 9:40p 1731 Santa Margarita 4 West Ranch 2 KHS
11/04/17 2:00p 1735 Damien 5 JSerra 3 Anaheim
11/04/17 3:15p 1709 Bellarmine 3 Orange Lutheran 5 Sharks Ice
11/04/17 6:00p 1713 Edison 2 Santa Margarita 8 Anaheim
11/10/17 6:40p 1705 Santa Margarita 9 Orange Lutheran 1 Anaheim
11/11/17 8:00p 1732 West Ranch 0 Santa Margarita 8 Valencia
11/17/17 7:45p 1729 Bellarmine 8 Damien 1 Sharks Ice
11/19/17 8:00a 1727 Bellarmine 5 West Ranch 0 Sharks Ice
12/01/17 7:35p 1714 Bellarmine 3 Edison 1 Lakewood
12/02/17 1:05p 1725 Santa Margarita 6 Bellarmine 1 Lakewood
12/03/17 1:50p 1728 West Ranch 2 Bellarmine 6 Valencia
12/09/17 4:45p 1737 JSerra 2 Damien 5 neutral location
12/10/17 7:45a 1710 JSerra 4 Edison 3 neutral location
12/16/17 2:00p 1719 Santa Margarita 8 Damien 2 Anaheim
12/22/17 5:00p 1706 JSerra 4 Orange Lutheran 2 Anaheim
12/23/17 2:00p 1707 Orange Lutheran 4 JSerra 2 Anaheim
01/05/18 6:40p 1726 Bellarmine 0 Santa Margarita 8 Anaheim
01/13/18 2:00p 1703 Edison 1 Orange Lutheran 2 Anaheim
01/19/18 6:40p 1717 Edison 2 Damien 3 Anaheim
01/19/18 8:30p 1723 Bellarmine 5 JSerra 4 Sharks Ice
01/20/18 9:45p 1733 West Ranch 2 Edison 1 Valencia
01/21/18 6:40p 1736 Damien 3 West Ranch 4 KHS
01/26/18 6:40p 1724 JSerra 4 Bellarmine 0 Anaheim
01/26/18 7:55p 1734 Damien 7 Orange Lutheran 2 Lakewood
01/27/18 12:00p 1730 Damien 4 Bellarmine 5 Anaheim
01/27/18 6:00p 1738 Edison 0 West Ranch 1 Anaheim
01/28/18 12:00p 1715 Edison 0 Bellarmine 4 Lakewood
02/03/18 5:15p 1742 JSerra 3 West Ranch 2 Anaheim
02/09/18 7:40p 1741 West Ranch 4 Orange Lutheran 3 Lakewood
02/10/18 2:00p 1722 JSerra 0 Santa Margarita 10 Anaheim
02/11/18 10:30a 1740 West Ranch 2 JSerra 3 Valencia
02/11/18 6:15p 1739 West Ranch 5 Damien 1 Valencia
03/02/18 5:00p 1 Santa Margarita JSerra Anaheim
03/02/18 5:15p 2 Orange Lutheran 5 Bellarmine 4 Anaheim
03/03/18 11:00a 3 Santa Margarita Orange Lutheran Anaheim
03/03/18 11:15a 4 Bellarmine 1 JSerra 4 Anaheim
03/03/18 5:00p 5 Santa Margarita Bellarmine Anaheim
03/03/18 5:15p 6 Orange Lutheran 3 JSerra 1 Anaheim