Jun 28, 2022

Developed by
Chris Carcerano

2021-22 Schedule

Schedule
Year: 
Age/Group AA AAA Girls AA Girls AAA Senior
12U AA AAA Major
AAA Minor
AA AAA
14U AA AAA Major
AAA Minor
AA AAA
16U AA AAA Major
15O AAA
AA AAA
18U / 19U AA AAA Major
AAA Minor
AA AAA
High School Div 2A Div 1A
Women B
C

High School Div 1A Schedule

Note: Game scores listed on this page are unofficial until confirmed by the Tier Commissioner.

Team: Week:

Date Time GM Home Score Visitor Score Rink Type
10/02/21 2:45p 1012 Orange Lutheran 3 Santa Margarita 1 Anaheim ICE Reg
10/07/21 7:20p 1030 Fairmont 3 JSerra 2 Great Park Reg
10/20/21 8:10p 1003 Santa Margarita 4 Fairmont 1 Great Park Reg
10/21/21 8:40p 1013 Orange Lutheran 2 JSerra 1 Great Park Reg
10/28/21 8:40p 1001 Fairmont 2 Orange Lutheran 5 Great Park Reg
11/05/21 6:30p 1011 Orange Lutheran 4 Bellarmine 1 Anaheim ICE Reg
11/06/21 6:30p 1005 Bellarmine 5 Santa Margarita 1 Great Park Reg
11/13/21 4:10p 1026 Santa Margarita 7 JSerra 0 Great Park Reg
11/18/21 7:20p 1029 JSerra 1 Fairmont 3 Great Park Reg
12/08/21 8:10p 1004 Fairmont 1 Santa Margarita 7 Great Park Reg
12/10/21 5:00p 1023 Tahoe Academy 1 Bellarmine 2 Tahoe Reg
12/11/21 9:00a 1024 Bellarmine 1 Tahoe Academy 3 Tahoe Reg
12/18/21 4:20p 1015 Santa Margarita 5 Orange Lutheran 4 Great Park Reg
01/07/22 6:30p 1007 Bellarmine 5 Fairmont 1 Great Park Reg
01/07/22 7:45p 1021 Orange Lutheran 2 Tahoe Academy 3 Anaheim ICE Reg
01/08/22 1:25p 1019 Santa Margarita 2 Tahoe Academy 0 Lakewood ICE Reg
01/08/22 6:30p 1020 Tahoe Academy 5 Santa Margarita 6 Great Park Reg
01/14/22 8:30p 1025 Fairmont 6 Tahoe Academy 2 Anaheim ICE Reg
01/15/22 6:30p 1028 Tahoe Academy 4 Fairmont 5 Anaheim ICE Reg
01/21/22 7:45p 1022 Tahoe Academy 2 Orange Lutheran 6 San Jose Reg
01/21/22 8:00p 1009 Bellarmine 0 JSerra 1 San Jose Reg
01/22/22 11:45a 1017 JSerra 0 Tahoe Academy 8 San Jose Reg
01/22/22 6:15p 1016 Bellarmine 2 Orange Lutheran 4 San Jose Reg
01/22/22 7:00p 1018 Tahoe Academy 6 JSerra 1 San Jose Reg
01/23/22 8:00a 1010 JSerra 0 Bellarmine 4 San Jose Reg
01/28/22 4:20p 1027 JSerra 3 Santa Margarita 6 Great Park Reg
01/28/22 6:30p 1008 Fairmont 2 Bellarmine 1 Great Park Reg
01/29/22 11:15a 1006 Santa Margarita 2 Bellarmine 3 Anaheim ICE Reg
02/04/22 6:30p 1014 JSerra 1 Orange Lutheran 7 Great Park Reg
02/11/22 7:40p 1002 Orange Lutheran 4 Fairmont 1 Great Park Reg
02/25/22 11:30a 1 Orange Lutheran 4 Tahoe Academy 3 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/25/22 11:45a 2 Santa Margarita 4 Bellarmine 7 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/25/22 6:00p 3 Orange Lutheran 2 Bellarmine 0 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/25/22 6:15p 4 Santa Margarita 4 Tahoe Academy 3 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/26/22 9:30a 5 Orange Lutheran 3 Santa Margarita 2 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/26/22 11:45a 6 Bellarmine 0 Tahoe Academy 9 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/26/22 6:30p 7 Tahoe Academy 4 Bellarmine 2 Anaheim ICE Pla
02/27/22 2:30p 8 Orange Lutheran 6 Tahoe Academy 4 Anaheim ICE Pla